UGC NET 2019 Result Declared– Check NTA UGC NET December 2019 Result and Score Card

0 5,181

NTA UGC NET result 2019 declared: NTA has released the result of UGC NET December 2019 result. The UG NET December 2019 result has been declared on ntanet.nic.in. The result has been released on 31 December 2019. Candidates can check their NTA NET Result Using application number and date of Birth. Candidates can check their NTA UGC NET December scorecard using application number and date of birth.

NTA Conducts NET Exam for those who want to become Assistant Professor and get Junior Research Fellowship. To get become Assistant Professor and Junior Research Fellowship candidates needs to score more than 40% in NTA NET December 2019. NTA conducted the UGC NET Exam 2019 on 02, 03, 04, 05, and 06 December 2019.

Check NTA NET Result 2019

UGC NET Result 2019

NTA has released the result of UGC National Eligibility Test (NET) 2019. The result has been released today i.e on December 31, 2019. According to stats released by NTA, a total of 55701 have cleared the NET for assistant professor whereas  4756 candidates have cleared for the JRF. Overall only 6% candidates were only able to crack the exam.

EventsDates
Exam Date December 02, 04, 03, 05, 06 2019
Candidate Response SheetReleased
Official Answer Key Released
Result Date31 December 2019

How to check UGC NET result 2019?

Candidates can check UGC NET 2019 Result by following the below steps:

Step 1: Open the official website of NTA i.e https://www.nta.ac.in/

Step 2: Scroll down to Latest @NTA Section

Step 3: Click on UGC NET Result 2019.

Step 4: A new page with exam result will Open.

Step 5: Click on UGC NET Result 2019

Step 6: A new page with result form will open

Step 7: Fill Application Number, Date of Birth and Security Code

Step 5: Click Submit

Step 6: Result will open.

Step 7: Take a print out for future reference

NTA UGC NET Result: Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on UGC NET 2019 Result/Scorecard

Q1: When will NTA release the UGC NET Dec Exam 2019 Result?
Answer: 
UGC NET result for Dec 2019 will be released on 31 Dec 2019

Q2: Why it is showing Invalid Application Number in UG NET 2019 Result?

Answer: UGC NET Exam result is showing invalid Application number because of some server error. It will be fixed very soon.

Q3: For how many years UGC NET marks are valid?

Answer: The marks of UGC NET 2019 is valid for 3 years.

UGC NET JUNE 2019 SUBJECT/CATEGORY WISE CUTOFF

SubjectCategoryJRF & Assistant ProfessorAssistant Professor Only
Cutoff Percentage
Marks
Total CandidatesTotal CandidatesCutoff Percentage
Marks
001ECONOMICSUNRESERVED74.6794107465.33
001ECONOMICSOBC(NCL)68.676174356.00
001ECONOMICSSC63.333641250.67
001ECONOMICSST62.002130250.00
001ECONOMICSPWD‐VI62.6711948.00
001ECONOMICSPWD‐HI48.0022135.33
001ECONOMICSPWD‐LM60.6722348.67
001ECONOMICSPWD‐OD&AO44.671537.33
001ECONOMICSEWS69.333235354.00
002POLITICAL SCIENCEUNRESERVED66.0086109556.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEOBC(NCL)60.678297050.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCESC56.005768546.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEST55.332737346.00
002POLITICAL SCIENCEPWD‐VI57.3333240.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEPWD‐HI50.0021536.00
002POLITICAL SCIENCEPWD‐LM61.3323146.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEPWD‐OD&AO43.332836.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEEWS62.003039548.67
003PHILOSOPHYUNRESERVED74.001417064.00
003PHILOSOPHYOBC(NCL)68.0099756.00
003PHILOSOPHYSC64.6776853.33
003PHILOSOPHYST60.6745751.33
003PHILOSOPHYPWD‐VI52.001447.33
003PHILOSOPHYPWD‐HI38.001336.00
003PHILOSOPHYPWD‐LM62.001258.67
003PHILOSOPHYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐148.00
003PHILOSOPHYEWS68.0064854.67
004PSYCHOLOGYUNRESERVED65.332532257.33
004PSYCHOLOGYOBC(NCL)60.001218850.67
004PSYCHOLOGYSC55.3368647.33
004PSYCHOLOGYST56.6733747.33
004PSYCHOLOGYPWD‐VI63.331246.00
004PSYCHOLOGYPWD‐HI‐‐‐136.00
004PSYCHOLOGYPWD‐LM49.331444.67
004PSYCHOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO35.331335.33
004PSYCHOLOGYEWS59.3346148.67
005SOCIOLOGYUNRESERVED71.334853362.00
005SOCIOLOGYOBC(NCL)66.673236854.67
005SOCIOLOGYSC63.332028750.00
005SOCIOLOGYST62.001719949.33
005SOCIOLOGYPWD‐VI64.6711243.33
005SOCIOLOGYPWD‐HI45.3311235.33
005SOCIOLOGYPWD‐LM66.6711450.00
005SOCIOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO43.331435.33
005SOCIOLOGYEWS66.671315952.67
006HISTORYUNRESERVED62.0084123454.67
006HISTORYOBC(NCL)58.0083120750.00
006HISTORYSC54.006678146.67
006HISTORYST54.003339946.67
006HISTORYPWD‐VI56.6745044.67
006HISTORYPWD‐HI46.6733435.33
006HISTORYPWD‐LM57.3335046.00
006HISTORYPWD‐OD&AO42.0041436.67
006HISTORYEWS58.673545948.00
007ANTHROPOLOGYUNRESERVED68.6767560.67
007ANTHROPOLOGYOBC(NCL)66.0022955.33
007ANTHROPOLOGYSC64.6721853.33
007ANTHROPOLOGYST58.6745652.00
007ANTHROPOLOGYPWD‐VI50.001150.00
007ANTHROPOLOGYPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
007ANTHROPOLOGYPWD‐LM43.331143.33
007ANTHROPOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
007ANTHROPOLOGYEWS66.6711350.67
008COMMERCEUNRESERVED68.00278318360.00
008COMMERCEOBC(NCL)63.33200224953.33
008COMMERCESC60.676688950.00
008COMMERCEST57.332838248.00
008COMMERCEPWD‐VI60.0033946.00
008COMMERCEPWD‐HI50.0022135.33
008COMMERCEPWD‐LM58.6754750.67
008COMMERCEPWD‐OD&AO50.672936.00
008COMMERCEEWS64.676582152.00
009EDUCATIONUNRESERVED60.006592452.67
009EDUCATIONOBC(NCL)56.674467847.33
009EDUCATIONSC53.332737745.33
009EDUCATIONST52.001215145.33
009EDUCATIONPWD‐VI50.6712041.33
009EDUCATIONPWD‐HI50.0023035.33
009EDUCATIONPWD‐LM54.0023843.33
009EDUCATIONPWD‐OD&AO42.6731035.33
009EDUCATIONEWS56.001729246.00
010SOCIAL WORKUNRESERVED62.672121755.33
010SOCIAL WORKOBC(NCL)58.001618150.00
010SOCIAL WORKSC56.00911846.00
010SOCIAL WORKST53.33911345.33
010SOCIAL WORKPWD‐VI48.671844.00
010SOCIAL WORKPWD‐HI38.671335.33
010SOCIAL WORKPWD‐LM51.331546.00
010SOCIAL WORKPWD‐OD&AO37.331435.33
010SOCIAL WORKEWS56.6765449.33
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESUNRESERVED74.6712364.67
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESOBC(NCL)69.3311557.33
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESSC65.331651.33
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESST56.671354.00
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESPWD‐VI40.671140.67
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESPWD‐HI36.001136.00
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESPWD‐LM52.001152.00
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESEWS68.0011653.33
012HOME SCIENCEUNRESERVED65.332632656.67
012HOME SCIENCEOBC(NCL)60.001726149.33
012HOME SCIENCESC57.3379448.00
012HOME SCIENCEST60.6722947.33
012HOME SCIENCEPWD‐VI46.671345.33
012HOME SCIENCEPWD‐HI39.331636.00
012HOME SCIENCEPWD‐LM54.671342.67
012HOME SCIENCEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
012HOME SCIENCEEWS60.6756747.33
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONUNRESERVED65.33910758.00
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONOBC(NCL)63.3355752.67
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONSC60.0034048.67
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONST55.3322746.00
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONPWD‐VI46.671242.67
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONPWD‐HI42.671335.33
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONPWD‐LM48.671246.00
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONEWS60.6734650.00
015POPULATION STUDIESUNRESERVED69.3376862.67
015POPULATION STUDIESOBC(NCL)67.3334354.67
015POPULATION STUDIESSC62.6711754.00
015POPULATION STUDIESST56.001852.00
015POPULATION STUDIESPWD‐VI40.001140.00
015POPULATION STUDIESPWD‐HI‐‐‐239.33
015POPULATION STUDIESPWD‐LM57.331246.00
015POPULATION STUDIESPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
015POPULATION STUDIESEWS66.6722855.33
016MUSICUNRESERVED74.001215663.33
016MUSICOBC(NCL)68.6756456.00
016MUSICSC65.3367554.00
016MUSICST73.331650.67
016MUSICPWD‐VI64.6711150.00
016MUSICPWD‐HI41.331141.33
016MUSICPWD‐LM61.331350.67
016MUSICPWD‐OD&AO36.671136.67
016MUSICEWS68.0032754.67
017MANAGEMENTUNRESERVED68.006497160.00
017MANAGEMENTOBC(NCL)63.334153553.33
017MANAGEMENTSC61.332029550.67
017MANAGEMENTST62.0068049.33
017MANAGEMENTPWD‐VI60.6711449.33
017MANAGEMENTPWD‐HI57.3311138.67
017MANAGEMENTPWD‐LM67.3321250.67
017MANAGEMENTPWD‐OD&AO54.001537.33
017MANAGEMENTEWS62.001318551.33
018MAITHILIUNRESERVED79.331773.33
018MAITHILIOBC(NCL)76.671470.00
018MAITHILISC60.001160.00
018MAITHILIST‐‐‐‐‐‐
018MAITHILIPWD‐VI61.331161.33
018MAITHILIPWD‐HI43.331143.33
018MAITHILIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
018MAITHILIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
018MAITHILIEWS67.331460.00
019BENGALIUNRESERVED59.3378052.67
019BENGALIOBC(NCL)54.6756446.67
019BENGALISC52.6798345.33
019BENGALIST44.0021142.00
019BENGALIPWD‐VI52.671441.33
019BENGALIPWD‐HI43.332437.33
019BENGALIPWD‐LM51.331442.00
019BENGALIPWD‐OD&AO36.671236.67
019BENGALIEWS54.671944.00
020HINDIUNRESERVED60.0095110053.33
020HINDIOBC(NCL)57.3382102449.33
020HINDISC54.004957246.67
020HINDIST53.331919945.33
020HINDIPWD‐VI52.0022943.33
020HINDIPWD‐HI42.0011336.00
020HINDIPWD‐LM52.6733745.33
020HINDIPWD‐OD&AO44.6731235.33
020HINDIEWS56.672934747.33
021KANNADAUNRESERVED58.6789352.67
021KANNADAOBC(NCL)56.0099748.67
021KANNADASC54.00910446.00
021KANNADAST52.6733146.67
021KANNADAPWD‐VI44.001244.00
021KANNADAPWD‐HI44.001144.00
021KANNADAPWD‐LM46.671544.00
021KANNADAPWD‐OD&AO35.331135.33
021KANNADAEWS58.0011046.67
022MALAYALAMUNRESERVED60.6787654.00
022MALAYALAMOBC(NCL)56.6789349.33
022MALAYALAMSC52.6732946.00
022MALAYALAMST48.001242.00
022MALAYALAMPWD‐VI51.331443.33
022MALAYALAMPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
022MALAYALAMPWD‐LM‐‐‐143.33
022MALAYALAMPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
022MALAYALAMEWS59.3311047.33
023ODIAUNRESERVED66.6744557.33
023ODIAOBC(NCL)60.0053652.00
023ODIASC58.6722250.00
023ODIAST56.0011344.67
023ODIAPWD‐VI49.332545.33
023ODIAPWD‐HI50.001150.00
023ODIAPWD‐LM57.331150.67
023ODIAPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
023ODIAEWS62.6711047.33
024PUNJABIUNRESERVED62.0088354.67
024PUNJABIOBC(NCL)58.0034447.33
024PUNJABISC54.00810144.67
024PUNJABIST36.001136.00
024PUNJABIPWD‐VI‐‐‐138.67
024PUNJABIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
024PUNJABIPWD‐LM50.671345.33
024PUNJABIPWD‐OD&AO38.001335.33
024PUNJABIEWS60.6711648.67
025SANSKRITUNRESERVED72.675259363.33
025SANSKRITOBC(NCL)67.332932856.67
025SANSKRITSC65.332824054.67
025SANSKRITST62.0056650.00
025SANSKRITPWD‐VI58.001754.00
025SANSKRITPWD‐HI64.6711335.33
025SANSKRITPWD‐LM62.6721253.33
025SANSKRITPWD‐OD&AO50.001438.67
025SANSKRITEWS69.331821953.33
026TAMILUNRESERVED56.67711150.00
026TAMILOBC(NCL)54.001319846.00
026TAMILSC51.33812344.67
026TAMILST46.671441.33
026TAMILPWD‐VI51.3332440.67
026TAMILPWD‐HI38.671438.67
026TAMILPWD‐LM50.001542.67
026TAMILPWD‐OD&AO45.331536.00
026TAMILEWS46.001344.67
027TELUGUUNRESERVED62.0056052.67
027TELUGUOBC(NCL)56.001010047.33
027TELUGUSC56.0044945.33
027TELUGUST54.0022043.33
027TELUGUPWD‐VI50.671443.33
027TELUGUPWD‐HI‐‐‐144.67
027TELUGUPWD‐LM51.331542.00
027TELUGUPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
027TELUGUEWS58.6711445.33
028URDUUNRESERVED65.33911456.67
028URDUOBC(NCL)60.671312450.67
028URDUSC56.671946.00
028URDUST56.0022247.33
028URDUPWD‐VI58.671744.67
028URDUPWD‐HI43.331436.67
028URDUPWD‐LM56.671447.33
028URDUPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐139.33
028URDUEWS58.6797049.33
029ARABICUNRESERVED72.0045662.67
029ARABICOBC(NCL)66.6767654.67
029ARABICSC44.001144.00
029ARABICST54.002254.00
029ARABICPWD‐VI‐‐‐149.33
029ARABICPWD‐HI46.671242.67
029ARABICPWD‐LM48.671148.67
029ARABICPWD‐OD&AO49.331149.33
029ARABICEWS68.6721953.33
030ENGLISHUNRESERVED66.00141171158.00
030ENGLISHOBC(NCL)60.6792124451.33
030ENGLISHSC57.334767647.33
030ENGLISHST55.333035947.33
030ENGLISHPWD‐VI58.6755544.00
030ENGLISHPWD‐HI46.0032635.33
030ENGLISHPWD‐LM54.0022348.00
030ENGLISHPWD‐OD&AO41.3321036.00
030ENGLISHEWS61.332129349.33
031LINGUISTICSUNRESERVED75.3356066.00
031LINGUISTICSOBC(NCL)69.3322562.00
031LINGUISTICSSC69.3321156.00
031LINGUISTICSST63.3343054.00
031LINGUISTICSPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
031LINGUISTICSPWD‐HI43.331235.33
031LINGUISTICSPWD‐LM56.001156.00
031LINGUISTICSPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐137.33
031LINGUISTICSEWS70.0011459.33
032CHINESEUNRESERVED56.671256.67
032CHINESEOBC(NCL)55.331155.33
032CHINESESC44.001144.00
032CHINESEST39.331139.33
032CHINESEPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
032CHINESEPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
032CHINESEPWD‐LM38.671138.67
032CHINESEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
032CHINESEEWS53.331153.33
033DOGRIUNRESERVED60.001359.33
033DOGRIOBC(NCL)42.671142.67
033DOGRISC59.331151.33
033DOGRIST40.001140.00
033DOGRIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
033DOGRIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
033DOGRIPWD‐LM36.671136.67
033DOGRIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
033DOGRIEWS59.331250.00
034NEPALIUNRESERVED43.331145.33
034NEPALIOBC(NCL)‐‐‐142.00
034NEPALISC36.671136.67
034NEPALIST‐‐‐142.67
034NEPALIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
034NEPALIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
034NEPALIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
034NEPALIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
034NEPALIEWS‐‐‐143.33
035MANIPURIUNRESERVED54.672254.67
035MANIPURIOBC(NCL)52.672450.67
035MANIPURISC44.671144.67
035MANIPURIST35.331135.33
035MANIPURIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
035MANIPURIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
035MANIPURIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
035MANIPURIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
035MANIPURIEWS‐‐‐‐‐‐
036ASSAMESEUNRESERVED70.0056462.00
036ASSAMESEOBC(NCL)65.3395256.67
036ASSAMESESC69.3311454.67
036ASSAMESEST63.3322953.33
036ASSAMESEPWD‐VI49.331149.33
036ASSAMESEPWD‐HI46.001146.00
036ASSAMESEPWD‐LM58.001146.67
036ASSAMESEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
036ASSAMESEEWS58.001455.33
037GUJARATIUNRESERVED54.671950.67
037GUJARATIOBC(NCL)52.0011245.33
037GUJARATISC53.3311042.67
037GUJARATIST44.6711341.33
037GUJARATIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
037GUJARATIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
037GUJARATIPWD‐LM‐‐‐150.00
037GUJARATIPWD‐OD&AO36.001136.00
037GUJARATIEWS52.001345.33
038MARATHIUNRESERVED57.3312248.67
038MARATHIOBC(NCL)55.3313244.00
038MARATHISC50.6722142.67
038MARATHIST50.6711141.33
038MARATHIPWD‐VI36.671336.67
038MARATHIPWD‐HI‐‐‐137.33
038MARATHIPWD‐LM42.671142.67
038MARATHIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐140.67
038MARATHIEWS50.001544.00
039FRENCHUNRESERVED69.3311362.67
039FRENCHOBC(NCL)65.331654.67
039FRENCHSC63.332254.67
039FRENCHST43.331143.33
039FRENCHPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
039FRENCHPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
039FRENCHPWD‐LM39.331139.33
039FRENCHPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
039FRENCHEWS68.001256.67
040SPANISHUNRESERVED66.671265.33
040SPANISHOBC(NCL)58.671158.67
040SPANISHSC40.671140.67
040SPANISHST65.331138.00
040SPANISHPWD‐VI35.331135.33
040SPANISHPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
040SPANISHPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
040SPANISHPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
040SPANISHEWS54.001154.00
041RUSSIANUNRESERVED64.001560.00
041RUSSIANOBC(NCL)60.001258.00
041RUSSIANSC42.002242.00
041RUSSIANST38.672238.67
041RUSSIANPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
041RUSSIANPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
041RUSSIANPWD‐LM46.671146.67
041RUSSIANPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
041RUSSIANEWS60.002254.00
042PERSIANUNRESERVED74.0011265.33
042PERSIANOBC(NCL)66.001560.67
042PERSIANSC43.331143.33
042PERSIANST60.671260.00
042PERSIANPWD‐VI52.671152.67
042PERSIANPWD‐HI54.001240.67
042PERSIANPWD‐LM60.001156.00
042PERSIANPWD‐OD&AO42.001142.00
042PERSIANEWS70.001955.33
043RAJASTHANIUNRESERVED68.671962.67
043RAJASTHANIOBC(NCL)66.001957.33
043RAJASTHANISC58.671554.67
043RAJASTHANIST‐‐‐252.00
043RAJASTHANIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
043RAJASTHANIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
043RAJASTHANIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
043RAJASTHANIPWD‐OD&AO46.001146.00
043RAJASTHANIEWS63.331258.67
044GERMANUNRESERVED68.001664.67
044GERMANOBC(NCL)62.671260.67
044GERMANSC64.671‐‐‐
044GERMANST48.671148.67
044GERMANPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
044GERMANPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
044GERMANPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
044GERMANPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
044GERMANEWS60.002260.00
045JAPANESEUNRESERVED62.001162.00
045JAPANESEOBC(NCL)38.001138.00
045JAPANESESC53.331153.33
045JAPANESEST‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEEWS52.671152.67
046ADULT EDUCATIONUNRESERVED76.6734070.67
046ADULT EDUCATIONOBC(NCL)74.6722265.33
046ADULT EDUCATIONSC72.0011265.33
046ADULT EDUCATIONST72.0011459.33
046ADULT EDUCATIONPWD‐VI64.001164.00
046ADULT EDUCATIONPWD‐HI45.331245.33
046ADULT EDUCATIONPWD‐LM66.671166.67
046ADULT EDUCATIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
046ADULT EDUCATIONEWS74.671961.33
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONUNRESERVED62.67811452.67
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONOBC(NCL)54.001512846.00
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONSC50.0078543.33
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONST52.6733443.33
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONPWD‐VI41.331141.33
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONPWD‐HI38.671238.00
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONPWD‐LM38.671138.67
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONEWS56.0022744.67
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDUNRESERVED76.0022268.00
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDOBC(NCL)71.3311462.67
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDSC54.001154.00
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDST59.331159.33
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDPWD‐VI66.001161.33
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDPWD‐LM41.331141.33
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDEWS73.331958.67
050INDIAN CULTUREUNRESERVED62.671656.67
050INDIAN CULTUREOBC(NCL)58.671651.33
050INDIAN CULTURESC52.671348.67
050INDIAN CULTUREST50.671150.67
050INDIAN CULTUREPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
050INDIAN CULTUREPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
050INDIAN CULTUREPWD‐LM46.671146.67
050INDIAN CULTUREPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
050INDIAN CULTUREEWS62.001350.00
055LABOUR WELFAREUNRESERVED70.003136161.33
055LABOUR WELFAREOBC(NCL)65.331416554.67
055LABOUR WELFARESC64.001210553.33
055LABOUR WELFAREST65.3355553.33
055LABOUR WELFAREPWD‐VI64.001950.67
055LABOUR WELFAREPWD‐HI55.3311235.33
055LABOUR WELFAREPWD‐LM56.001952.67
055LABOUR WELFAREPWD‐OD&AO42.001335.33
055LABOUR WELFAREEWS66.6756652.00
058LAWUNRESERVED64.004950958.00
058LAWOBC(NCL)60.671923752.67
058LAWSC58.001115950.00
058LAWST56.0046248.67
058LAWPWD‐VI60.0011047.33
058LAWPWD‐HI38.671138.67
058LAWPWD‐LM60.6711250.67
058LAWPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐146.67
058LAWEWS60.671313951.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENUNRESERVED64.672334056.00
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENOBC(NCL)60.001928150.00
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENSC58.001215747.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENST52.0078546.00
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENPWD‐VI44.002343.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENPWD‐HI51.331935.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENPWD‐LM51.3321045.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENPWD‐OD&AO46.001535.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENEWS61.3358448.00
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PUNRESERVED78.0011764.00
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND POBC(NCL)65.331758.00
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PSC64.6711252.67
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PST68.001555.33
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PPWD‐LM50.001150.00
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PEWS64.001654.00
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONUNRESERVED70.6711363.33
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONOBC(NCL)68.001758.00
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONSC60.001455.33
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONST56.671156.67
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONPWD‐VI48.001148.00
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONPWD‐HI42.671142.67
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONPWD‐LM51.331151.33
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONEWS63.331349.33
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUUNRESERVED65.332025858.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUOBC(NCL)61.331213252.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUSC56.6777849.33
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUST57.3332350.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUPWD‐VI57.331346.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUPWD‐HI‐‐‐140.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUPWD‐LM56.671254.67
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUEWS61.3355750.00
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMUNRESERVED71.3335064.00
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMOBC(NCL)66.6733458.67
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMSC64.0011755.33
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMST60.001353.33
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMPWD‐LM42.671142.67
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMEWS68.001662.00
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONUNRESERVED70.671765.33
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONOBC(NCL)64.671560.00
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONSC58.671158.67
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONST60.001160.00
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONPWD‐LM40.001140.00
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONEWS55.332255.33
067ARCHAEOLOGYUNRESERVED70.0033162.67
067ARCHAEOLOGYOBC(NCL)67.3332456.00
067ARCHAEOLOGYSC63.3311349.33
067ARCHAEOLOGYST57.331548.00
067ARCHAEOLOGYPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
067ARCHAEOLOGYPWD‐HI37.331137.33
067ARCHAEOLOGYPWD‐LM46.671146.67
067ARCHAEOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
067ARCHAEOLOGYEWS67.3311255.33
068CRIMINOLOGYUNRESERVED77.3342272.67
068CRIMINOLOGYOBC(NCL)76.0011068.00
068CRIMINOLOGYSC74.671760.67
068CRIMINOLOGYST65.331264.00
068CRIMINOLOGYPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
068CRIMINOLOGYPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
068CRIMINOLOGYPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
068CRIMINOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
068CRIMINOLOGYEWS74.001264.00
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEUNRESERVED61.3332853.33
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEOBC(NCL)58.0021250.67
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGESC50.671348.67
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEST56.0055847.33
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEPWD‐LM40.671140.67
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEEWS50.001150.00
071FOLK LITERATUREUNRESERVED57.331354.67
071FOLK LITERATUREOBC(NCL)52.671250.00
071FOLK LITERATURESC46.671246.00
071FOLK LITERATUREST54.671348.67
071FOLK LITERATUREPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
071FOLK LITERATUREPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
071FOLK LITERATUREPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
071FOLK LITERATUREPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
071FOLK LITERATUREEWS‐‐‐‐‐‐
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREUNRESERVED68.001763.33
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREOBC(NCL)60.001356.00
072COMPARATIVE LITERATURESC53.331250.00
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREST51.331151.33
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREPWD‐LM38.671138.67
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREEWS56.001156.00
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSUNRESERVED72.0057060.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSOBC(NCL)61.3323450.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSSC56.0011346.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSST47.3321142.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSPWD‐VI43.331143.33
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSPWD‐HI38.671238.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSPWD‐LM‐‐‐148.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSEWS68.6746252.67
074WOMEN STUDIESUNRESERVED72.0033365.33
074WOMEN STUDIESOBC(NCL)66.6711660.67
074WOMEN STUDIESSC65.3311754.67
074WOMEN STUDIESST62.001755.33
074WOMEN STUDIESPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
074WOMEN STUDIESPWD‐HI47.331147.33
074WOMEN STUDIESPWD‐LM‐‐‐142.67
074WOMEN STUDIESPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
074WOMEN STUDIESEWS65.3311154.67
079VISUAL ARTUNRESERVED64.671621757.33
079VISUAL ARTOBC(NCL)61.331417252.67
079VISUAL ARTSC56.001111949.33
079VISUAL ARTST60.6711848.67
079VISUAL ARTPWD‐VI54.671244.00
079VISUAL ARTPWD‐HI47.3321436.00
079VISUAL ARTPWD‐LM53.332647.33
079VISUAL ARTPWD‐OD&AO47.332636.67
079VISUAL ARTEWS58.6743750.67
080GEOGRAPHYUNRESERVED68.00125133660.00
080GEOGRAPHYOBC(NCL)64.0099106554.67
080GEOGRAPHYSC61.334659151.33
080GEOGRAPHYST59.333334850.00
080GEOGRAPHYPWD‐VI60.0011745.33
080GEOGRAPHYPWD‐HI52.0032035.33
080GEOGRAPHYPWD‐LM57.3333149.33
080GEOGRAPHYPWD‐OD&AO45.331637.33
080GEOGRAPHYEWS64.003832352.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYUNRESERVED70.0044761.33
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYOBC(NCL)69.3323354.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYSC59.3312150.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYST56.671750.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYPWD‐VI35.331135.33
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYPWD‐HI36.671136.67
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYPWD‐LM54.001154.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYEWS56.671749.33
082FORENSIC SCIENCEUNRESERVED68.0078760.67
082FORENSIC SCIENCEOBC(NCL)63.3333756.00
082FORENSIC SCIENCESC60.6732652.67
082FORENSIC SCIENCEST60.001650.00
082FORENSIC SCIENCEPWD‐VI46.001146.00
082FORENSIC SCIENCEPWD‐HI40.671140.67
082FORENSIC SCIENCEPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
082FORENSIC SCIENCEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
082FORENSIC SCIENCEEWS64.0021954.67
083PALIUNRESERVED70.671762.67
083PALIOBC(NCL)61.331260.00
083PALISC62.6711351.33
083PALIST50.671150.67
083PALIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
083PALIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
083PALIPWD‐LM‐‐‐138.00
083PALIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
083PALIEWS63.331146.67
084KASHMIRIUNRESERVED58.001353.33
084KASHMIRIOBC(NCL)49.331149.33
084KASHMIRISC‐‐‐‐‐‐
084KASHMIRIST‐‐‐‐‐‐
084KASHMIRIPWD‐VI40.001140.00
084KASHMIRIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
084KASHMIRIPWD‐LM44.001144.00
084KASHMIRIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
084KASHMIRIEWS52.671248.67
085KONKANIUNRESERVED50.671150.67
085KONKANIOBC(NCL)46.001146.00
085KONKANISC‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIST‐‐‐141.33
085KONKANIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIEWS‐‐‐‐‐‐
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAUNRESERVED62.676897854.67
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAOBC(NCL)58.005593847.33
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICASC54.002430846.00
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAST52.0057545.33
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAPWD‐VI47.331740.00
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAPWD‐HI42.671635.33
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAPWD‐LM51.3311544.67
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAPWD‐OD&AO36.671336.67
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAEWS59.331621046.67
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEUNRESERVED66.004545559.33
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEOBC(NCL)63.332127254.00
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCESC61.331213251.33
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEST59.3323948.67
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEPWD‐VI46.671246.00
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEPWD‐HI53.331440.67
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEPWD‐LM58.001549.33
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEPWD‐OD&AO45.331338.00
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEEWS62.671010551.33
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESUNRESERVED65.333643756.00
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESOBC(NCL)60.002430050.00
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESSC56.671114848.67
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESST55.331013146.67
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESPWD‐VI57.331542.00
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESPWD‐HI‐‐‐436.00
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESPWD‐LM54.671547.33
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESEWS60.671010348.67
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEUNRESERVED74.0033269.33
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEOBC(NCL)73.331966.00
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIESC72.672560.67
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEST69.331759.33
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEPWD‐VI68.671168.67
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEPWD‐LM60.001160.00
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEEWS72.6711156.67
091PRAKRITUNRESERVED73.331173.33
091PRAKRITOBC(NCL)52.672252.67
091PRAKRITSC44.671144.67
091PRAKRITST35.331135.33
091PRAKRITPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
091PRAKRITPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
091PRAKRITPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
091PRAKRITPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
091PRAKRITEWS48.671148.67
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESUNRESERVED78.6711764.00
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESOBC(NCL)68.6711056.67
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESSC55.331453.33
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESST62.001353.33
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESPWD‐VI66.001154.00
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESPWD‐LM64.671154.00
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESPWD‐OD&AO44.001144.00
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESEWS64.001557.33
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MUNRESERVED62.0077655.33
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MOBC(NCL)57.3334149.33
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MSC55.3312348.00
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MST54.6722146.00
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MPWD‐VI37.331137.33
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MPWD‐LM‐‐‐146.67
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MEWS60.6711649.33
094BODOUNRESERVED60.0021854.67
094BODOOBC(NCL)42.671142.67
094BODOSC35.331135.33
094BODOST57.3355648.67
094BODOPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
094BODOPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
094BODOPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
094BODOPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
094BODOEWS‐‐‐‐‐‐
095SANTALIUNRESERVED55.331849.33
095SANTALIOBC(NCL)‐‐‐138.67
095SANTALISC36.671142.00
095SANTALIST51.3334144.00
095SANTALIPWD‐VI‐‐‐136.67
095SANTALIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
095SANTALIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
095SANTALIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
095SANTALIEWS45.331145.33
100YOGAUNRESERVED71.331723862.00
100YOGAOBC(NCL)68.001116255.33
100YOGASC65.3345052.00
100YOGAST57.3311652.00
100YOGAPWD‐VI54.001250.00
100YOGAPWD‐HI43.331439.33
100YOGAPWD‐LM53.331252.00
100YOGAPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
100YOGAEWS67.3367452.00
101SINDHIUNRESERVED60.001172.67
101SINDHIOBC(NCL)‐‐‐159.33
101SINDHISC‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIST‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIEWS‐‐‐160.00
Total  475655701 
Subscribe to our newsletter
Sign up here to get the latest news, updates and special offers delivered directly to your inbox.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.